Könige seit 1901

 

1901

Heinrich Hasselhof Dahlbrügge

 

1981

Heinrich Behling, Nindorf

1902

Hinrich Meyer, Holtebüttel

 

1982

Jürgen Rosebrock, Holtebüttel

1903

Hinrich Lindhorst, Nindorf

 

1983

Manfred Intemann, Nindorf

1904

Heinrich Hasselhof, Schülingen

 

1984

Heinz-Herbert Intemann, Völkers.

1905

Hermann Früchtnicht, Holtebüttel

 

1985

Carsten Hasselhof Dahlbrügge

1906

Hermann Ellrners, Dahlbrügge

 

1986

Herm.-Hinrich Hasselhof Dahlbrügge

1907

Hermann Ellrners, Dahlbrügge

 

1987

Gerhard Behrmann, Nindorf

1908

Hermann Ellrners, Dahlbrügge

 

1988

Walter Kretschmer, Nindorf

1909

Johann Oedding, Schülingen

 

1989

Eberhardt Kretschmer, Nindorf

1910

Hermann Lindhorst, Dahlbrügge

 

1990

Gerhard Intemann, Dahlbrügge

1911

Hinrich Hogrefe, Nindorf

 

1991

Jürgen Lindhorst, Nindorf

1912

Hinrich Lindhorst, Nindorf

 

1992

Friedhelm Cordes, Dahlbrügge

1913

Johann Meinke, Schülingen

 

1993

Jens Traichel, Schülingen

1914

Hinrich Bruns, Holtebüttel

 

1994

Wilfried Golhe, Schülingen

1920

Hinrich Sündermann, Schülingen

 

1995

Manfred Intemann, Nindorf

1921

Hermann Röhrs, Schülingen

 

1996

Friedrich Backhaus, Walle

1922

Hinrich Bruns, Holtebüttel

 

1997

Hermann Rohde, Dahlbrügge

1923

Johann Rohde, Holtebüttel

 

1998

Heinz-Hermann Lindhorst Dahlbrügge

1924

Hermann Sünderrnann, Schülingen

 

1999

Heinrich Sander, Schülingen

1925

Diedrich Brockrnann, Nindorf

 

2000

Heino Meyer, Nindorf

1926

Chr. Oetting, Dahlbrügge

 

2001

Frank Bohlmann, Westen

1927

Hermann Lindhorst, Dahlbrügge

 

2002

Jens Traichel, Holtum.Geest

1928

Heinrich Hasselhof, Dahlbrügge

 

2003

Wilfried Dreyer, Holtebüttel

1929

Hermann Badenhop, Dahlbrügge

 

2004

Friedrich Backhaus, Walle

1930

Johann Bruns, Dahlbrügge

 

2005

Olaf Dreyer

1931

Diedrich Oedding, Schülingen

 

2006

Heinrich Lindhorst (Holtebüttel)

1932

Johann Rohde, Holtebüttel

 

2007

Heinz-Hermann Lindhorst (Nindorf)

1933

Heinz Früchtnicht, Holtebüttel

 

2008

Jürgen Rosebrock

1934

Hinrich Gätje, Dahlbrügge

 

2009

Werner Rohde

1935

Johann Intemann, Nindorf

 

2010

Florian Krull

1936

Heinrich Schaar, Dahlbrügge

 

2011

Heinrich Kuhlmann

1937

Johann Rohde, Nindorf

 

2012

Tobias Kuhlmann

1938

Heinrich Lindhorst, Nindorf

 

2013

Wolfgang Ehrenberg

1939

Hermann Ellrners, Dahlbrügge

 

2014

Jörg Hehmsoth

1949

Hinrich Gätje, Dahlbrügge

 

2015

Jürgen Lindhorst Nindorf

1950

Horst Hasselhof, Dahlbrügge

 

2016

Sascha Schmidt

1951

Heinrich Joost, Holtebüttel

 

2017

Nils Kammermann

1952

Johann Rohde, Dahlbrügge

 

 

 

1953

Hermann Lindhorst, Dahlbrügge

 

 

 

1954

Hermann Mattfeld, Dahlbrügge

 

 

 

1955

Heinz Niebuhr, Holtebüttel

 

 

 

1956

Herbert Röhrs, Schülingen

 

 

 

1957

Johann Intemann, Holtebüttel

 

 

 

1958

August Carstens, Schülingen

 

 

 

1959

Johann Rohde Holtebüttel

 

 

 

1960

Ernst Oedding, Overing

 

 

 

1961

Heinrich Röhrs, Schülingen

 

 

 

1962

Hermann Koster, Holtebüttel

 

 

 

1963

Erich Röttjer, Holtebüttel

 

 

 

1964

Ernst Behrmann, Nindorf

 

 

 

1965

Ernst Bischoff Nindorf

 

 

 

1966

Hermann Intemann, Dahlbrügge

 

 

 

1967

Fritz Rathjen, Langwedel–Förth

 

 

 

1968

Eberhardt Kretschmer, Nindorf

 

 

 

1969

Heinrich Lindhorst, Holtebüttel

 

 

 

1970

Manfred Intemann, Nindorf

 

 

 

1971

Hans Meyer, Dahlbrügge

 

 

 

1972

Hermann Intemann, Dahlbrügge

 

 

 

1973

Johann Rohde,

 

 

 

1974

Heinrich Lindhorst

 

 

 

1975

Johann Intemann, Dahlbr. Hollenstr.

 

 

 

1976

Hermann Intemann, Dahlbrügge

 

 

 

1977

Gerhard Intemann Dahlbrügge

 

 

 

1978

Johann Intemann Holtebüttel

 

 

 

1979

Armin Traichel, Schülingen

 

 

 

1980

Jonny Intemann, Dahlbrügge (Maler)